R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Alternator

Wheel Loader / Truck Diesel Generator Alternator , High Performance Alternators 600 821 3850

Wheel Loader / Truck Diesel Generator Alternator , High Performance Alternators 600 821 3850

Wheel Loader / Truck Diesel Generator Alternator , High Performance Alternators 600 821 3850

Product Details:

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: NEGOTIATION
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 25DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: ALTERNATOR OEM: 600-821-3850 033000-5510
Voltage: 24V Electric Current: 20A
SIZE: OEM SIZE Brand Name: RA
Pulley: 1B-94

Product Description

 

Diesel Engine ALTERNATOR 24V, 20A 600-821-3850 033000-5510 FOR Wheel Loader / Truck

 

 

 

Part Number

 

All these OEM  is just for reference

 

LESTER12253

WAI12253N

KOMATSU6008213840

KOMATSU6008213850

KOMATSU6008213860

KOMATSU6008213870

KOMATSUF674091

KOMATSURKD15A01

NIKKO01332004

NIKKO01335001

NIKKO01335002

NIKKO0330005480

NIKKO0330005510

NIKKO0330005514

NIKKO0330005700

NIKKO0330005710

NISSAN2310090068

NISSAN2310090073

LUCASLRA02455

LUCASLRA2455

 

 

 

Application

 

FOR Komatsu excavator PC60 4D95 engine

 

 

 

Specification :

 

Unit Type Replacing Alternator
Parameter 24V 20A CW
Pulley 1B-94
Application For Komatsu excavator PC60 4D95 engine
Condition 100% New
Warranty 1 year

 

 

 

Our Advantages:

 

1.All of our alternators are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.


2.Durability testing in continuous high temperatures and critical speed to ehance alternators service life.


3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place


4. Competitive prices with factory directly supply

 

5.Customized services according to the samples and drawings offered

 

6.Safe and Secure Purchasing System and complete After Sales systems

Contact Details
R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products