R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Starter Motor

John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090

John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090

    • John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090
    • John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090
    • John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090
  • John Deere Diesel Engine Starter Motor 12V 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090

    Product Details:

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
    Price: NEGOTIATION
    Packaging Details: Neutral packing
    Delivery Time: 15DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: STARTER ASSEMBLY Spec.: 2.5Kw
    Voltage: 12V Rotation: CW Rotation
    Pinion: 10-Tooth Pinion Brand Name: RA

    Product Description

     

    Diesel Engine Starter Motor 1280008290 RE40092 RE54090 12V,2.5Kw Starter Fits John Deere

     

     

    Reference Number  (For your reference)

     

    S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
    1 Lester 17630
    2 Wai 2-2926-ND
    3 Caterpillar 1430536
    4 Caterpillar 3.00E+79
    5 Caterpillar 7C2264
    6 Caterpillar 8T8619
    7 Daewoo D160591
    8 Denso 1280004080
    9 Denso 1280004081
    10 Denso 1280004082
    11 Denso 1280004083
    12 Denso 1280004084
    13 Denso 1280007080
    14 Denso 1280008290
    15 Denso 1280008291
    16 Denso 1280008292
    17 Denso 1280008293
    18 Denso 1280008294
    19 Denso 1280009610
    20 Denso 128004090
    21 Denso 2280003601
    22 John Deere RE40092
    23 John Deere RE5490
    24 John Deere RE59595
    25 John Deere TY24437
    26 Lucas LRS01512
    27 Lucas LRS1512
     

     

     

    Type Starter Assembly

     

     

     

    Car Make: 

     

    FOR JOHN DEERE

     

     

     

    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)

     

     

    Warranty: 12Months

     

     

    Certification: ISO/TS16949

     

     

    Condition: 100% New

     

     

    MOQ: 50 pcs if not in stock

     

     

    Technology: strong background of the Automobile Technology Developing Institute and supported by a team of college professors

     

     

    Our Advantages:

     

    1. All of our starters are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.


    2. Durability testing in continuous high temperatures and critical speed to ehance starters service life.


    3. Competitive prices with factory directly supply


    4. Full range of products for you to choose at one place

     

    5. Customized services according to the samples and drawings offered

     

    6. Safe and Secure Purchasing System and complete After Sales systems

    Contact Details
    R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Manager

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products