R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Starter Motor

High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw

High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw

    • High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw
    • High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw
    • High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw
  • High Efficiency Toyota Forklift Starter Motor 1280000970 3049479 12V 2.5Kw

    Product Details:

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
    Price: NEGOTIATION
    Packaging Details: Neutral packing
    Delivery Time: 15DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: STARTER ASSEMBLY Spec.: 2.5Kw
    Voltage: 12V Rotation: CW Rotation
    Pinion: 11-Tooth Pinion Brand Name: RA

    Product Description

     

    Diesel Engine Starter Motor 1280000970 , 3049479 12V Starter Fits Toyota Fork Lift

     

    Reference Number

     

    S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
    1 Lester 17311
    2 Wai 2-2784-ND-2
    3 Cargo 1120361
    4 Denso 1280000970
    5 Denso 1280000971
    6 Denso 1280000972
    7 Denso 1280000973
    8 Denso 1280000974
    9 Denso 1280004110
    10 Denso 1280004111
    11 Denso 2280003710
    12 Denso 2280003711
    13 Denso 2830023040
    14 Denso 2830023041
    15 Denso 2830030410
    16 Hyster 3049479
    17 Lucas LRS01447
    18 Lucas LRS1447
    19 Toyota 281002366071
    20 Toyota 281004029071
    21 Toyota 281004029171

     

     

     

    Type Starter Assembly

     

     

    Car Make: 

     

     

    FOR Toyota Fork Lift

     

     

     

    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)

     

     

    Warranty: 12Months

     

     

    Certification: ISO/TS16949

     

     

    Condition: 100% New

     

     

    MOQ: 50 pcs if not in stock

     

     

    Technology: strong background of the Automobile Technology Developing Institute and supported by a team of college professors

    Contact Details
    R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Manager

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products