R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Alternator

Diesel Engine Nikko Alternator 24V 50A 0350004190 With 1 Year Warranty

Diesel Engine Nikko Alternator 24V 50A 0350004190 With 1 Year Warranty

Diesel Engine Nikko Alternator 24V 50A 0350004190 With 1 Year Warranty

Product Details:

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: NEGOTIATION
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 25DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: ALTERNATOR OEM: 0-35000-4190 0350004190
Voltage: 24V Electric Current: 50A
SIZE: OEM SIZE Brand Name: RA
Pulley: 8G-95

Product Description

 

Diesel Engine ALTERNATOR 24V, 50A 0-35000-4190 0350004190 FOR NIKKO

 

 

 

Part Number

 

All these OEM  is just for reference

 

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Daewoo 25029009
2 Komatsu 6008256110
3 Komatsu 6008256310
4 Komatsu 6008256370
5 Komatsu 6008616110
6 Nikko 0350004190
7 Nikko 0350004220
8 Nikko 0350004350
9 Nikko 0350004400
10 Nikko 0350004500

 

 

Application

 

FOR Nikko Komatsu

 

 

 

Specification :

 

Unit Type Replacing Alternator
Parameter 24V 50A CW
Pulley 8G-95
Application For Nikko Komatsu
Condition 100% New
Warranty 1 year

 

 

 

Our Advantages:

 

1. All of our alternators are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.


2. Durability testing in continuous high temperatures and critical speed to ehance alternators service life.


3Full range of parts for you to choose at one place


4. Competitive prices with factory directly supply

 

5. Customized services according to the samples and drawings offered

 

6. Safe and Secure Purchasing System and complete After Sales systems

Contact Details
R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products