R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Alternator

Customized High Performance Alternators For Excavator Pc300lc 6 / Pc350lc 6

Customized High Performance Alternators For Excavator Pc300lc 6 / Pc350lc 6

Customized High Performance Alternators For Excavator Pc300lc 6 / Pc350lc 6

Product Details:

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Price: NEGOTIATION
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 25DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: ALTERNATOR OEM: 35A 600-825-3161 6008253160
Voltage: 24V Electric Current: 35A
SIZE: OEM SIZE Brand Name: RA
Pulley: 9G-70

Product Description

 

Diesel Engine ALTERNATOR 24V, 35A 600-825-3161 6008253160 FOR excavator pc300lc-6 pc350lc-6

 

 

 

Part Number

 

All these OEM  is just for reference

 

LESTER12259

WAI12259N

WAI12259R

KOMATSU6008253120

KOMATSU6008253150

KOMATSU6008253151

KOMATSU6008253160

KOMATSU6008253161

KOMATSU6008613110

KOMATSU6008613111

NIKKO0350000390

NIKKO0350000391

NIKKO0350000392

NIKKO0350000402

NIKKO01352007

NIKKO0350000460

NIKKO01352018

NIKKO0350000462

 

 

Application

 

FOR excavator pc300lc-6 pc350lc-6

 

 

 

Specification :

 

Unit Type Replacing Alternator
Parameter 24V 35A CW
Pulley 9G-70
Application For excavator pc300lc-6 pc350lc-6
Condition 100% New
Warranty 1 year

 

 

 

Our Advantages:

 

1. All of our alternators are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.


2. Durability testing in continuous high temperatures and critical speed to ehance alternators service life.


3Full range of parts for you to choose at one place


4. Competitive prices with factory directly supply

 

5. Customized services according to the samples and drawings offered

 

6.Safe and Secure Purchasing System and complete After Sales systems

Contact Details
R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

Contact Person: Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products