R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

 

Beyond Limits, Beyond Today!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Starter Motor

4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU

4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU

    • 4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU
    • 4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU
    • 4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU
  • 4.5Kw 24V Diesel Engine Starter Motor 11 Tooth Pinion1811001910 71440280 For ISUZU

    Product Details:

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
    Price: NEGOTIATION
    Packaging Details: Neutral packing
    Delivery Time: 15DAYS AFTER RECEIVED YOUR PAYMENT
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: STARTER ASSEMBLY Spec.: 4.5Kw
    Voltage: 24V Rotation: CW Rotation
    Pinion: 11-Tooth Pinion Brand Name: RA

    Product Description

     

    Diesel Engine Starter Motor 1811001910 71440280 24V,4.5Kw Starter Fits ISUZU

     

     

    Reference Number  (For your reference)

     

    S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
    1 Lester 18100
    2 Wai 2-1951-NK1
    3 Dixie 24625232
    4 Isuzu 1811001891
    5 Isuzu 1811001910
    6 Isuzu 1811002530
    7 Isuzu 1811002531
    8 Isuzu 1811002590
    9 Isuzu 5811001740
    10 Isuzu 5811001742
    11 Nikko 0230001030
    12 Nikko 0230001031
    13 Nikko 0230001032
    14 Nikko 0230001033
    15 Nikko 0230001071
    16 Nikko 0230001070
    17 Nikko 0230001670
    18 Pic 0230001020
    19 Pic 185199
    20 Pic 185211B
    21 Pic 185289
    22 Denso 210003291
    23 Denso 210003660
    24 Denso 210003661
    25 Denso 230001030
    26 Denso 230001033
    27 Denso 230001670
    28 Denso 230003010
    29 Denso 280006200
    30 Hitachi S25103
    31 Isuzu 1811000360
    32 Isuzu 1811001410
    33 Isuzu 1811001890
    34 Isuzu 1811001891
    35 Isuzu 1811001920
    36 Isuzu 1811001921
    37 Isuzu 1811002530
    38 Isuzu 1811002641
    39 Isuzu 1811004110
    40 Isuzu 5811000180
    41 Isuzu 5811000252
    42 Isuzu 5811001180
    43 Isuzu 5811001390
    44 Isuzu 5811001391
    45 Isuzu 5811001560
    46 Isuzu 5811001620
    47 Isuzu 8811002531
    48 Lucas LRS01872
    49 Lucas LRS1872
    50 Nikko 0210003291
    51 Nikko 0210004470
    52 Nikko 0230001031
    53 Nikko 0230001033
    54 Nikko 0230001670
    55 Nikko 0230002340
    56 Nikko 0230003000
    57 Nikko 0230003010
    58 Nikko 0230003016
     

     

     

    Type Starter Assembly

     

     

     

    Car Make: 

     

    LinkBelt, Hitachi Excavator w/ ISUZU 6BB1, 6BD1, 6BF1, 6BG1

     

     

     

    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)

     

     

    Warranty: 12Months

     

     

    Certification: ISO/TS16949

     

     

    Condition: 100% New

     

     

    MOQ: 50 pcs if not in stock

     

     

    Technology: strong background of the Automobile Technology Developing Institute and supported by a team of college professors

     

     

    Our Advantages:

     

    1. All of our starters are designed and manufactured according to OE specification and performance.


    2. Durability testing in continuous high temperatures and critical speed to ehance starters service life.


    3. Competitive prices with factory directly supply


    4. Full range of products for you to choose at one place

     

    5. Customized services according to the samples and drawings offered

     

    6. Safe and Secure Purchasing System and complete After Sales systems

    Contact Details
    R&A INTERANTIONAL CO.,LTD

    Contact Person: Manager

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products